Каталог запчастей на 4wg180 Control Valve Assembly (4644 159)

Текущие акции
Артикул
Название
Комплект
Заказать
  • 010
    4642 306 152
    Valve body
    1
  • 020
    4620 306 248
    Locking plate
    1
  • 030
    0732 040 838
    Spring
    1
  • 040
    4620 306 245
    Valve stem
    1
  • 050
    0732 040 837
    Spring
    1
  • 060
    0730 061 778
    Sleeve
    1
  • 070
    0769 120 747
    Шайба
    6
  • 080
    4620 306 247
    Bushing
    1
  • 090
    4642 306 094
    Valve stem
    1
  • 100
    0732 041 254
    Spring
    1
  • 110
    4620 306 252
    Backing pin
    1
  • 120
    0634 303 118
    O-ring
    1
  • 130
    4620 306 413
    Valve stem
    1
  • 140
    0732 041 390
    Spring
    1
  • 150
    4620 306 414
    Valve stem
    1
  • 160
    4644 306 549
    Backing pin
    1
  • 170
    4644 306 241
    Solid plate
    1
  • 180
    4620 306 255
    Valve stem
    1
  • 190
    0732 041 154
    Spring
    1
  • 200
    0732 041 254
    Spring
    1
  • 210
    4642 306 093
    Valve stem
    1
  • 220
    4642 306 252
    Backing pin
    1
  • 230
    0634 303 118
    O-ring
    1
  • 240
    4642 306 049
    Locking plate
    1
  • 250
    4644 306 549
    Backing pin
    1
  • 260
    0732 041 254
    Spring
    1
  • 270
    4642 306 095
    Valve stem
  • 280
    0732 041 254
    Spring
    1
  • 290
    4642 306 096
    Valve stem
    1
  • 300
    4620 306 252
    Backing pin
    1
  • 310
    0634 303 118
    O-ring
    1
  • 320
    4620 306 415
    Gland
    1
  • 330
    4620 306 479
    Gasket
    1
  • 340
    0636 015 244
    Hex head bolt M5×18 DIN933 8.8
    11
  • 350
    0501 315 338
    Solenoid valve
    4
  • 360
    0636 101 129
    Hex socket bolt M5×12 DIN912 8.8
    8
  • 370
    0630 305 012
    Spring washer 5 DIN7980
    8
  • 380
    4620 206 019
    Cable unit
    1
  • 400
    0636 404 299
    Slotted screw M4×12 DIN84 4.8
    4
  • 410
    0630 302 076
    Saddle elastic washer
    4
  • 460
    4620 306 259
    Solenoid valve casing
    1
  • 470
    0634 303 951
    O-ring
    1
  • 480
    4620 306 241
    Cramp
    1
  • 490
    0636 304 019
    Plug screw M10 × 1 DIN910
    6
  • 500
    0634 801 152
    Copper washer A10×13.5 DIN7603
    6
Поделиться:
Обратный звонок
Оставить заявку